Name of the creative event, its status (regional, Russian, international), date and place of holding |
Surname, name of the soloist, name of the band (with indication of the number of participants) – o the winner of the creative event, nomination |
The result of the participation (laureate, winner of a prize ) |
V regional vocal contest (variety course) “Don Mosaic” |
Vasilyeva Veronika |
winner of a prize I degree
|
Sedykh Anastasia in the nomination “Variety course” |
III Degree Laureate |
|
Ovcharova Anna in the nomination “Variety course” |
II Degree Laureate |
|
Abramova Irina |
I Degree Laureate |
|
Kravtsova Veronika |
II Degree Laureate |
|
Lefteriadi Valeriya |
III Degree Laureate |
|
All-Russian Contest “Southern Olympiad of Arts” |
Ensemble under the administration of T.L. Tarasova “Variety vocal, solo, intermediate subgroup” |
Diploma, III place |
Bozhenko Irina in the nomination "Variety vocal, solo, intermediate subgroup" |
Diploma, I place |
|
Kravtsova Veronika in the nomination "Variety vocal, solo, Junior subgroup № 1" |
Diploma, I place |
|
Ovcharova Anna |
Diploma, II place
|
|
International television musical contest “SFU on CD” |
Abacharayeva Sabina |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
Abramova Polina |
Diploma of Laureate |
|
Vasilyeva Veronika |
Diploma of Laureate |
|
Balanov Mikhail |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Boldareva Alexandra |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
International contest of talents “Treasure of nation 2011” |
Ganus Ekaterina
|
Diploma of |
International contest of talents “Treasure of nation 2010” |
Bozhenko Irina |
Diploma of Grand-prize
|
Bulasko Maria |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Ovcharova Anna |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
|
Gorbunova Lera |
Diploma of Grand-prize
|
|
International festival-contest of arts “National Heritage 2011” |
Vasilyeva Veronika |
Diploma of Grand-prize |
International festival-contest of performing arts “Southern Star” |
Bozhenko Irina |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
Trishkina Margarita |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
Galitskiy Vladislav, Blazh Ilya, Khaustov Valeriy In the nomination "Instrumental music 11-13 years old" |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Lysenko Dionis |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
|
Abramyan Eduard , Litvinenko Sophya In the nomination "Instrumental music 5-7 years old" |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
Blazh Vasilisa, Gorodnichev Daniil In the nomination "Instrumental music 5-7 years old" |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
Lefteriadi Valeriya |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
|
Sedykh Anastasia |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
Terentyeva Viktoria |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
Sidorenko Yuliya |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
|
International festival-contest children’s and junior creativity “Rain of stars” |
Ganus Ekaterina |
Diploma of III Degree Laureate |
Kolesnikova Yuliya |
Winner of a prize |
|
Ovcharova Anna |
Winner of a prize |
|
International festival-contest of arts “National Heritage 2011” |
Instrumental and jazz ensemble “Jazz trio” for professionalism and victory |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
International contest-festival of children’s and young people’s creativity “Baltic constellation” |
Abacharayeva Sabina |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
International children’s and junior contest-festival “Star Way” |
Sedykh Anastasia |
Winner of a prize |
Ovcharova Anna |
Winner of a prize |
|
V Ekaterinburg open children’s and junior contest of variety and jazz “Rhythm Express” |
Mikhail Voyeykov |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
International festival-contest “Spring games 5” Hungary |
Sedykh Anastasia |
Diploma |
Second regional festival of variety and jazz music of pupils from Children’s Music School and Children’s School of Arts “Jazz-Junior” |
Al-Magut Odey |
Diploma of Laureate for high professionalism, Diploma of I Degree Laureate, Diploma of Laureate for best author execution |
Kiselyev Vitaliy |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate, Diploma of Laureate for best author execution |
|
Samvel Sarkisyan |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate, Diploma of Laureate for best author execution |
|
Lavrinenko Yan |
Diploma of II Degree Laureate |
|
Tenishov Kamil |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Blazh Ilya |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
II International children’s jazz festival “Play Jazz” |
Alexandra Zemlyanskaya |
Diploma of participant |
Anastasia Machneva |
Diploma of participant |
|
Danil Garder |
Diploma of participant |
|
Kirill Nikishin |
Diploma of participant |
|
Vladislav Danilin |
Diploma of participant |
|
Mikhail Voyeykov |
Diploma of participant |
|
Veseniya Deratsueva |
Diploma of participant |
|
Ensemble under the administration of N. L. Borovskikh |
Diploma of participant |
|
Vadim Smirnov |
Diploma of participant |
|
Ensemble under the administration of M. I. Ovsepyan |
Diploma of participant |
|
Duet of drummers under the administration G. M. Deratsuev |
Diploma of participant |
|
IV Open contest of junior jazz performers “Don Cento Jazz 2011” |
Danilin Vlad |
Grand-prize |
Ensemble "S.W.I.M. Оn Air" |
Grand-prize |
|
Blazh Ilya, "S.W.I.M. Оn Air" |
Grand-prize |
|
Voyeykov Mikhail, «S.W.I.M. ОnAir» |
Grand-prize |
|
Nikitin Sergey, «S.W.I.M. ОnAir» |
Grand-prize |
|
Ensemble "S.W.I.M. Оn Air " |
Diploma of participant |
|
Voyeykov Mikhail |
Diploma of participant |
|
Blazh Ilya |
Diploma of participant |
|
ХI All-Ukrainian children’s festival “Jazz over the sea” |
Of Trio Sergey Avanesov |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
Children’s big-band under the administration of Andrey Machnev |
Diploma Grand-prize |
|
Quartet of K. Nazaretov jazz school under the administration of A. V. Machnev. |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Contest of children’s paintings "Space Odyssey" on site RSOISS.RU
|
MBTI ACE “CSA “OCO named after K. Nazaretov” |
Electronic certificate |
Vasilchenko Elizaveta |
Electronic certificate |
|
Savchenko Elena |
Electronic certificate |
|
Dan’ko Yana |
Electronic certificate |
|
Third Worldwide Contest of Picture “Children paint their Russian world” |
Matviyenko Pavel |
Finalist of the contest |
Dan’ko Yana |
Finalist of the contest |
|
Savchenko Elena |
Finalist of the contest |
|
Borisova Valeria |
Finalist of the contest |
|
Belikova Margarita |
Finalist of the contest |
|
Beklemischeva Valeria |
Finalist of the contest |
|
Space virgin soil on site |
Alymov Artyem |
Diploma of participant |
Matviyenko Pavel |
Diploma of participant |
|
Kamenskiy Danil |
Diploma of participant |
|
Borisov Aleksey for active participation at the contest of children’s paintings |
Diploma of participant |
|
Vasilchenko Anastasia for active participation at the contest of children’s paintings |
Diploma of participant |
|
Melnik Roman |
Diploma of participant |
|
International contest “Crystal Heart of the World” |
Boldareva Alexandra |
Diploma of Laureate |
Boldareva Alexandra |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Ovcharova Anna |
Diploma of I Degree Laureate |
|
Twentieth International Festival of Children’s and Junior Creativity and Beauty “Azov Pearl”
|
Boldareva Anastasia In the nomination "Variety vocal" |
Title of “Azov Pearl” |
III All-Russian festival-contest of children’s and junior creativity |
Boldareva Anastasia In the nomination "Variety vocal" solo, Junior subgroup № 2
|
I Degree Laureate |
Organization of creative and educational and methodical activities by the educational institute (contest , festival, exhibition, seminar, conference, master classes)
Name and status of the event |
VIII International jazz festival “Rostov Jazz Invites” |
II International children’s jazz festival “Play Jazz” |
Master classes of teachers A. V. Machnev, A. B. Rustamyants, G. M. Deratsuev within the bounds of VI International Jazz Festival “Rostov Jazz Invites” |
Lecture studies for acoustic piano teachers Master classes, demonstration lessons, practice lessons within the bounds of Regional refresher courses for workers in the culture and arts |
Lecture studies for teachers of musical and theoretical disciplines, master classes, demonstration lessons, practice lessons within the bounds of Regional refresher courses for workers in the culture and arts |
All-Ukrainian children’s festival “Jazz over the sea” |
Master classes of pianist Peter Bets (Holland) |