Teachers

Генеральный директор

Rustamyants Aram Borisovich

Director General of Kim Nazaretov Educational Concert Association 
Laureate of international jazz contests, WMO – teacher on class  acoustic piano, composition, ensemble
 
Director general

Преподаватели

Alymova Irina Alekseyevna

Teacher on class of aesthetics

Ballo Anastasia Sergeyevna

Teacher on class of vocal

Borovskikh Natalya L’vovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano, concertmaster

Burkovskaya Elena Vladimirovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Vodogretskiy Dmitriy Yuryevich

Teacher on class of guitar

Guyvoronskaya Svetlana Vladimirovna

Teacher on class of guitar

Gorobchuk Natalya Borisovna

Teacher of aesthetics

Guzeva Alisa Yuryevna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines - (rhythmics,solfeggio)

Deratsuev Grigoriy Mikhailovich

Laureate of international jazz contests - teacher on class of percussion instruments, rhythmic

Yengibaryan Ella Nikolaevna

Teacher of English language

Zakharova (Yanovskaya) Ekaterina Anatolyevna

Laureate of international jazz contests - teacher on class of acoustic piano, improvisation, ensemble.

Ivoylova Alla Vladimirovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Igortseva Diana Vitalyevna

Teacher on class of choreography

Kaboyeva Elazaveta Nikolaevna

Laureate of international jazz contests - teacher on class of vocal

Kinus Yuriy Grigoryevich

Candidate of Art History, WMO, teacher of musical theoretical disciplines (history of jazz, music audition, analysis of musical forms, Instrumental history)

Kozina Marina Sergeyevna

Teacher on class of choreography

Kravtsova Svetlana Ivanovna

Teacher of English language

Kouznetsova Olga Ivanovna

 

Teacher of class of Fine arts, aesthetics

Lefteriadi Natalya Artyemovna

Teacher on class of vocal, rhythmics

Likhanova Marina Nikolaevna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines (rhythmic)

Lobankova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines (solfeggio)

Makarova Olga Vitalyevna

Teacher of class ofvocal

Machnev Andrey Vladimirovich

Laureate of international jazz contests – Teacher of class of saxophone, Orchestra class

Melnik Tatyana Vladimirovna

Teacher of class of vocal

Molchanova Larisa Eduardovna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines (solfeggio, theory of music, classic harmony, Jazz harmony, Aesthetics (Jazz), ensemble, concertmaster)

Perov Vitaliy Vladimirovich

Laureate of international jazz contests - teacher on class of acoustic bass, contrabass

Perova Yulya Antonovna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines (rhythmic), rhythmic ensemble

Polyakova Ekaterina Viktorovna

Teacher of musical and theoretical disciplines (solfeggio)

Sargsyan Arpine Gevorkovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano.

Sargsyan Karen Ashotovich

Teacher of class of saxophone

Sarukhanyan Inna Rafaelovna

Teacher of English language.

Solomina Maria Vladimirovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano, concertmaster

Soultanyan Svetlana Ovagemovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Soukhoveyeva Zhanna Mikhailovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Tarasova Tamara Lukyanovna

Teacher on class of vocal, jazz vocal ensemble

Titova (Nikolaenko) Tatyana Nikolaevna

Teacher on class of vocal, solfeggio, vocal ensemble

Tikhonova Maria Artyemovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Tkachishina Marina Alexandrovna

Teacher on class of vocal

Tyiron Viktoriya Valeryevna

Teacher on class of vocal

Chepachenko Elena Viktorovna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Chernyshov Alexander Alekseyevich

Teacher on class of trombone, trumpet

Shankiyeva Oksana Nikolaevna

Teacher on class of acoustic piano

Shevchenko Oksana Ivanovna

Teacher on class of vocal